Standings

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1D.C. United351.75201055231767-1-33-4-2
2New England Revolution241.26196762526-14-1-52-6-1
3Toronto FC231.5315762221933-2-14-4-1
4New York Red Bulls231.4416655222024-2-22-3-3
5Orlando City SC231.3517665222113-3-33-3-2
6Columbus Crew SC211.2417566252505-2-20-4-4
7Philadelphia Union1911951042232-104-4-21-6-2
8Montreal Impact181.29145631923-44-1-11-5-2
9New York City FC171174851822-42-4-32-4-2
10Chicago Fire140.93154921723-64-4-00-5-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Vancouver Whitecaps FC321.78181062221754-3-16-3-1
2Seattle Sounders FC291.6118972241866-2-13-5-1
3Portland Timbers281.5618864212015-1-33-5-1
4LA Galaxy281.420767272347-1-20-5-5
5Sporting Kansas City271.6916736251786-0-31-3-3
6FC Dallas261.53177552123-25-1-22-4-3
7San Jose Earthquakes251.5616754191634-1-23-4-2
8Real Salt Lake221.22185671722-53-1-52-5-2
9Houston Dynamo201.18175752123-24-3-21-4-3
10Colorado Rapids150.88172691217-51-3-41-3-5