Standings

Last Updated: 13/2/16 at 9:22am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1New York Red Bulls601.76341810662431912-3-26-7-4
2Columbus Crew SC531.563415118585359-4-46-7-4
3Montreal Impact511.534151364844411-4-24-9-4
4D.C. United511.534151364345-211-3-34-10-3
5New England Revolution501.473414128484719-2-65-10-2
6Toronto FC491.4434151545858011-5-14-10-3
7Orlando City SC441.2934121484656-107-5-55-9-3
8New York City FC371.0934101774958-96-7-44-10-3
9Philadelphia Union371.0934101774255-137-7-33-10-4
10Chicago Fire300.883482064358-158-8-10-12-5

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1FC Dallas601.76341810652391313-2-25-8-4
2Vancouver Whitecaps FC531.563416135453699-6-27-7-3
3Portland Timbers531.563415118413928-3-67-8-2
4Seattle Sounders FC511.534151364436811-4-24-9-4
5LA Galaxy511.5341411956461012-2-32-9-6
6Sporting Kansas City511.534141194845310-2-54-9-4
7San Jose Earthquakes471.383413138413928-3-65-10-2
8Houston Dynamo421.2434111494249-79-4-42-10-5
9Real Salt Lake411.2134111583848-107-4-64-11-2
10Colorado Rapids371.0934915103343-105-7-54-8-5