Standings

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1D.C. United381.65231175272258-1-33-6-2
2Columbus Crew SC311.4122877343317-2-31-5-4
3New York Red Bulls291.5319865292365-2-23-4-3
4Toronto FC281.4719874313104-2-14-5-3
5New England Revolution281.22237972935-65-1-52-8-2
6Montreal Impact241.33187832527-26-2-11-6-2
7New York City FC241.14216962931-23-4-43-5-2
8Orlando City SC241.14216962631-53-5-33-4-3
9Philadelphia Union2212261242837-95-4-21-8-2
10Chicago Fire190.952051142230-85-5-10-6-3

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1FC Dallas381.81211155322578-1-23-4-3
2Vancouver Whitecaps FC361.64221183272255-4-16-4-2
3LA Galaxy341.4823977362889-1-20-6-5
4Sporting Kansas City331.7419946292097-0-32-4-3
5Seattle Sounders FC321.452210102252147-3-13-7-1
6Portland Timbers321.45229852428-46-1-43-7-1
7Real Salt Lake291.32227782327-45-1-62-6-2
8Houston Dynamo271.2921786272615-3-32-5-3
9San Jose Earthquakes251.25207942227-54-2-23-7-2
10Colorado Rapids241.2205691819-13-3-42-3-5