Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dan GarganD-M2019165505512315141
Landon DonovanM-F201917485847161816330
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2019168100221619020
JuninhoM222017480337142021020
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
Marcelo SarvasM17141267162892923120
Baggio HusidicM22141238122231111110
Chandler HoffmanF5028004220010
James RileyD-F22123000063010
LeonardoD141210991051124010
Omar GonzalezD111194522106119110
Robbie KeaneF21211889139863819301410
SamuelF843580010246110
Stefan IshizakiM221814724524111612210
Alan GordonF2045102112100
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK000000000000
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF201413371014317824500
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jaime PenedoGK20201800000001000
Jose VillarrealF000000000000
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Kyle VenterD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.