Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Brian PerkGK44360000000000
Brian RoweGK000000000000
LeonardoD000000000000
Rafael GarciaM105000000000
Andrew BoyensD22180000011000
Bill GaudetteGK33270000010010
Jack McBeanF108000012000
Josh SaundersGK27272430000011010
Kenney WalkerM1145000010000
Adam CristmanF2169012022010
Dan KeatM1190000020010
Paolo CardozoM1171002023000
Pat NoonanF101174103221100
Tommy MeyerD87660000020000
Kyle NakazawaM52193003130000
Bryan JordanD84405000042100
Chad BarrettF1876771314267310
Jose VillarrealF100122113272010
Michael StephensM236724023172110
Christian WilhelmssonM54303109286300
Hector JimenezM1513920128396301
Omar GonzalezD1413114711103129020
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
Robbie KeaneF28282519169944315342700
Todd DunivantD2929254422821817320
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.