Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2828239900212222030
Brian PerkGK000000000000
Brian RoweGK44360000001000
Bryan GaulD000000000000
Carlo CudiciniGK21211890000002020
Chandler HoffmanF000000000000
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
Greg CochraneD129848005004000
Jaime PenedoGK99810000001000
Kenney WalkerM000000000000
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
LeonardoD141211060063139011
Oscar SortoD000000000000
Pablo MastroeniM93266011023010
Rafael GarciaM91222001145000
Robbie RogersM-F117602011861216100
Todd DunivantD2525222802831810020
Tommy MeyerD75494001074000
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
JuninhoM323227701450144232260
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Michael StephensM218775113193000
Omar GonzalezD27272368121941714020
Sean FranklinD33292736141532922130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.