Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Marcelo SarvasM242118812934114637140
Robbie KeaneF2625228015141124921332020
Gyasi ZardesF2721195115265281032600
JuninhoM292623080445152925030
Landon DonovanM-F2625227691558222324460
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2423204101222022030
Dan GarganD-M2524209905513020161
Baggio HusidicM29211796434081719130
Omar GonzalezD18181544421692516140
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Stefan IshizakiM262016794729111916220
Alan GordonF94381411810812300
Robbie RogersM-F15111103021131911110
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
SamuelF843580010246110
LeonardoD191715491061175010
Tommy MeyerD1210926001075000
Jaime PenedoGK24242160000003000
James RileyD-F22123000063010
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Jose VillarrealF3015000022000
Todd DunivantD75370002001000
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.