Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Marcelo SarvasM2825221831139155743160
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
Gyasi ZardesF3226239216274301337800
Landon DonovanM-F31302720101966243132670
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2928249102222431040
Baggio HusidicM34262197544492329130
JuninhoM343127580455153529030
Dan GarganD2927240005713721171
Stefan IshizakiM302218985735152120320
Omar GonzalezD222219024218102819151
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Alan GordonF1455115122131615400
Robbie RogersM19151372021342414220
LeonardoD242018371081197010
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
SamuelF843580010246110
Tommy MeyerD1210926001075000
James RileyD432540000114020
Jaime PenedoGK29292610000003000
Jose VillarrealF5019000023100
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Todd DunivantD75370002001000
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.