Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Baggio HusidicM33252115544492227130
JuninhoM333026680454153328030
Gyasi ZardesF3125230216273301136700
Landon DonovanM-F30292630101962232728660
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
Stefan IshizakiM292118085734152018220
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2827240102222330040
Dan GarganD-M2826231205613521161
Jaime PenedoGK28282520000003000
Marcelo SarvasM2724212831137145342150
LeonardoD231917471071175010
Omar GonzalezD222219024218102819151
Robbie RogersM-F18141282021342211220
Alan GordonF1355035120121615400
Tommy MeyerD1210926001075000
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
SamuelF843580010246110
Todd DunivantD75370002001000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
James RileyD-F432540000114020
Jose VillarrealF4017000023100
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.