Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean FranklinD3433293705174229020
JuninhoM323026667452204227060
A.J. DeLaGarzaD3030264400104132040
Todd DunivantD2929254422821817320
Robbie KeaneF28282519169944315342700
Josh SaundersGK27272430000011010
Landon DonovanM-F2625225691465293343560
Mike MageeF292420785456222041820
David BeckhamM242319857940182825070
Marcelo SarvasM272219512241115749150
David Junior LopesD17161407001432419241
Omar GonzalezD1413114711103129020
Edson BuddleF1910969313193716900
Hector JimenezM1513920128396301
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
Michael StephensM236724023172110
Chad BarrettF1876771314267310
Tommy MeyerD87660000020000
Bryan JordanD84405000042100
Brian PerkGK44360000000000
Christian WilhelmssonM54303109286300
Bill GaudetteGK33270000010010
Kyle NakazawaM52193003130000
Andrew BoyensD22180000011000
Pat NoonanF101174103221100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.