Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
JuninhoM302723980445152925030
Robbie KeaneF2726237017141175122352120
Landon DonovanM-F27262366101860232325660
Jaime PenedoGK25252250000003000
Dan GarganD-M2625218905513120161
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2524213101222022030
Gyasi ZardesF2822203216269291033700
Marcelo SarvasM252219482934115038140
Baggio HusidicM30221886434181722130
Stefan IshizakiM272017024730111917220
Omar GonzalezD191916344218102617140
LeonardoD201715661061175010
Robbie RogersM-F16121176021242111210
Tommy MeyerD1210926001075000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
Alan GordonF104390411810812300
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Todd DunivantD75370002001000
SamuelF843580010246110
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
James RileyD-F22123000063010
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.