Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
JuninhoM343127580455153529030
Landon DonovanM-F31302720101966243132670
Jaime PenedoGK29292610000003000
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2928249102222431040
Dan GarganD-M2927240005713721171
Gyasi ZardesF3226239216274301337800
Marcelo SarvasM2825221831139155743160
Baggio HusidicM34262197544492329130
Omar GonzalezD222219024218102819151
Stefan IshizakiM302218985735152120320
LeonardoD242018371081197010
Robbie RogersM-F19151372021342414220
Tommy MeyerD1210926001075000
Alan GordonF1455115122131615400
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Todd DunivantD75370002001000
SamuelF843580010246110
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
James RileyD-F432540000114020
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.