Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
Gyasi ZardesF272321704478232631710
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
JuninhoM323227701450144232260
Hector JimenezM26141178342071013100
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Marcelo SarvasM333328974653158062190
Robbie RogersM-F117602011861216100
Sean FranklinD33292736141532922130
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2828239900212222030
Brian PerkGK000000000000
Brian RoweGK44360000001000
Bryan GaulD000000000000
Carlo CudiciniGK21211890000002020
Chandler HoffmanF000000000000
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
Greg CochraneD129848005004000
Jaime PenedoGK99810000001000
Kenney WalkerM000000000000
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
LeonardoD141211060063139011
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.