Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Robbie KeaneF2524219014131064721331720
Gyasi ZardesF262018761515927932600
Alan GordonF8436631168812300
Landon DonovanM-F2524218691556202224350
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Stefan IshizakiM252016514729111816220
Baggio HusidicM28201734434081518130
Dan GarganD-M2423200905512917161
Marcelo SarvasM232017912933114137130
Omar GonzalezD17171454421692315130
Robbie RogersM-F14101013021131611110
SamuelF843580010246110
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2322195101222022030
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jaime PenedoGK23232070000003000
James RileyD-F22123000063010
Jose VillarrealF3015000022000
JuninhoM282522180443152823030
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.