Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
Gyasi ZardesF3125230216273301136700
Landon DonovanM-F30292630101962232728660
Alan GordonF1355035120121615400
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Robbie RogersM-F18141282021342211220
Stefan IshizakiM292118085734152018220
Baggio HusidicM33252115544492227130
Dan GarganD-M2826231205613521161
Jose VillarrealF4017000023100
Marcelo SarvasM2724212831137145342150
Omar GonzalezD222219024218102819151
SamuelF843580010246110
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2827240102222330040
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jaime PenedoGK28282520000003000
James RileyD-F432540000114020
JuninhoM333026680454153328030
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
Kofi OpareD65495002046020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.