Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Landon DonovanM-F30292630101962232728660
Robbie RogersM-F18141282021342211220
Baggio HusidicM33252115544492227130
JuninhoM333026680454153328030
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
Marcelo SarvasM2724212831137145342150
Rafael GarciaM1016001110000
Stefan IshizakiM292118085734152018220
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Jaime PenedoGK28282520000003000
Alan GordonF1355035120121615400
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF3125230216273301136700
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jose VillarrealF4017000023100
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
SamuelF843580010246110
Dan GarganD-M2826231205613521161
James RileyD-F432540000114020
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2827240102222330040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.