Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Landon DonovanM-F31302720101966243132670
Robbie RogersM-F19151372021342414220
Baggio HusidicM34262197544492329130
JuninhoM343127580455153529030
Kenney WalkerM84329002056000
Marcelo SarvasM2825221831139155743160
Rafael GarciaM1016001110000
Stefan IshizakiM302218985735152120320
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Jaime PenedoGK29292610000003000
Alan GordonF1455115122131615400
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF3226239216274301337800
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jose VillarrealF5019000023100
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Robbie KeaneF2928254919141225423382220
SamuelF843580010246110
Dan GarganD-M2927240005713721171
James RileyD-F432540000114020
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2928249102222431040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.