Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Landon DonovanM-F2625227691558222324460
Robbie RogersM-F15111103021131911110
Baggio HusidicM29211796434081719130
JuninhoM292623080445152925030
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Marcelo SarvasM242118812934114637140
Rafael GarciaM1016001110000
Stefan IshizakiM262016794729111916220
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Jaime PenedoGK24242160000003000
Alan GordonF94381411810812300
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF2721195115265281032600
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jose VillarrealF3015000022000
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Robbie KeaneF2625228015141124921332020
SamuelF843580010246110
Dan GarganD-M2524209905513020161
James RileyD-F22123000063010
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2423204101222022030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.