Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Landon DonovanM-F27262366101860232325660
Robbie RogersM-F16121176021242111210
Baggio HusidicM30221886434181722130
JuninhoM302723980445152925030
Kenney WalkerM74323002056000
Marcelo SarvasM252219482934115038140
Rafael GarciaM1016001110000
Stefan IshizakiM272017024730111917220
Brian PerkGK22180000002000
Brian RoweGK33270000000000
Jaime PenedoGK25252250000003000
Alan GordonF104390411810812300
Bradford JamiesonF2023010010000
Chandler HoffmanF8061004220210
Charlie RuggF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF2822203216269291033700
Jack McBeanF000000000000
Jose VillarrealF3015000022000
Raul MendiolaF3057002020000
Rob FriendF10437601143416200
Robbie KeaneF2726237017141175122352120
SamuelF843580010246110
Dan GarganD-M2625218905513120161
James RileyD-F22123000063010
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2524213101222022030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.