Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Sean FranklinD3433293705174229020
Todd DunivantD2929254422821817320
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
A.J. DeLaGarzaD3030264400104132040
David Junior LopesD17161407001432419241
Marcelo SarvasM272219512241115749150
JuninhoM323026667452204227060
Landon DonovanM-F2625225691465293343560
David BeckhamM242319857940182825070
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.