Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Bill GaudetteGK33270000010010
Brian PerkGK44360000000000
Brian RoweGK000000000000
Dan KeatM1190000020010
Kenney WalkerM1145000010000
Kyle NakazawaM52193003130000
LeonardoD000000000000
Rafael GarciaM105000000000
Tommy MeyerD87660000020000
Andrew BoyensD22180000011000
Josh SaundersGK27272430000011010
Pat NoonanF101174103221100
Adam CristmanF2169012022010
Bryan JordanD84405000042100
Jack McBeanF108000012000
Jose VillarrealF100122113272010
Michael StephensM236724023172110
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
Paolo CardozoM1171002023000
Christian WilhelmssonM54303109286300
Hector JimenezM1513920128396301
Chad BarrettF1876771314267310
Omar GonzalezD1413114711103129020
Sean FranklinD3433293705174229020
Edson BuddleF1910969313193716900
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.