Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian RoweGK000000000000
LeonardoD000000000000
Dan KeatM1190000020010
Jack McBeanF108000012000
Kenney WalkerM1145000010000
Paolo CardozoM1171002023000
Rafael GarciaM105000000000
Adam CristmanF2169012022010
Andrew BoyensD22180000011000
Bill GaudetteGK33270000010010
Brian PerkGK44360000000000
Christian WilhelmssonM54303109286300
Kyle NakazawaM52193003130000
Bryan JordanD84405000042100
Tommy MeyerD87660000020000
Jose VillarrealF100122113272010
Pat NoonanF101174103221100
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
Omar GonzalezD1413114711103129020
Hector JimenezM1513920128396301
David Junior LopesD17161407001432419241
Chad BarrettF1876771314267310
Edson BuddleF1910969313193716900
Michael StephensM236724023172110
David BeckhamM242319857940182825070
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.