Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian PerkGK000000000000
Bryan GaulD000000000000
Chandler HoffmanF000000000000
Kenney WalkerM000000000000
Oscar SortoD000000000000
Brian RoweGK44360000001000
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
Tommy MeyerD75494001074000
Jaime PenedoGK99810000001000
Pablo MastroeniM93266011023010
Rafael GarciaM91222001145000
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
Robbie RogersM-F117602011861216100
Greg CochraneD129848005004000
LeonardoD141211060063139011
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Carlo CudiciniGK21211890000002020
Michael StephensM218775113193000
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
Todd DunivantD2525222802831810020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.