Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian PerkGK000000000000
Bryan GaulD000000000000
Chandler HoffmanF000000000000
Kenney WalkerM000000000000
Oscar SortoD000000000000
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
Rafael GarciaM91222001145000
Pablo MastroeniM93266011023010
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
Brian RoweGK44360000001000
Tommy MeyerD75494001074000
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Robbie RogersM-F117602011861216100
Michael StephensM218775113193000
Jaime PenedoGK99810000001000
Greg CochraneD129848005004000
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
LeonardoD141211060063139011
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Hector JimenezM26141178342071013100
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Carlo CudiciniGK21211890000002020
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.