Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
JuninhoM323227701450144232260
Marcelo SarvasM333328974653158062190
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Gyasi ZardesF272321704478232631710
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.