Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Marcelo SarvasM272219512241115749150
Landon DonovanM-F2625225691465293343560
Mike MageeF292420785456222041820
Robbie KeaneF28282519169944315342700
A.J. DeLaGarzaD3030264400104132040
JuninhoM323026667452204227060
David BeckhamM242319857940182825070
David Junior LopesD17161407001432419241
Todd DunivantD2929254422821817320
Edson BuddleF1910969313193716900
Omar GonzalezD1413114711103129020
Sean FranklinD3433293705174229020
Chad BarrettF1876771314267310
Christian WilhelmssonM54303109286300
Hector JimenezM1513920128396301
Bryan GaulD1478000142133030
Paolo CardozoM1171002023000
Adam CristmanF2169012022010
Bryan JordanD84405000042100
Jack McBeanF108000012000
Jose VillarrealF100122113272010
Michael StephensM236724023172110
Andrew BoyensD22180000011000
Josh SaundersGK27272430000011010
Pat NoonanF101174103221100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.