Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Landon DonovanM-F2321191512342233636340
Chad BarrettF2720158375491913151000
Mike MageeF272017725028113034320
JuninhoM303025564239133543041
Sean FranklinD28252338431572312320
Juan Pablo AngelF221715193139162072400
David BeckhamM2625222621529926472100
Omar GonzalezD29292599211861621030
Robbie KeaneF43275215311600
Adam CristmanF11552711821418800
Chris BirchallM23171551102642715131
Jack McBeanF1190101114300
LeonardoD77630102155010
Miguel LopezM241411651330819221020
A.J. DeLaGarzaD3030262700313131130
Brian PerkGK1190000000000
Bryan JordanD135581020066110
Dan KeatM51117003022000
Dasan RobinsonD1190002024000
Donovan RickettsGK15151284000003010
Dustin McCartyM000000000000
Frankie HejdukD664720021131050
Gregg BerhalterD1087480151138030
Hector JimenezM21115000010100
Josh SaundersGK19181639000013011
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.