Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Todd DunivantD32322880041252530420
A.J. DeLaGarzaD3030262700313131130
JuninhoM303025564239133543041
Omar GonzalezD29292599211861621030
David BeckhamM2625222621529926472100
Sean FranklinD28252338431572312320
Landon DonovanM-F2321191512342233636340
Chad BarrettF2720158375491913151000
Mike MageeF272017725028113034320
Josh SaundersGK19181639000013011
Chris BirchallM23171551102642715131
Juan Pablo AngelF221715193139162072400
Donovan RickettsGK15151284000003010
Miguel LopezM241411651330819221020
Michael StephensM251211090172134030
Gregg BerhalterD1087480151138030
Paolo CardozoM178821002691830410
LeonardoD77630102155010
Frankie HejdukD664720021131050
Adam CristmanF11552711821418800
Bryan JordanD135581020066110
Robbie KeaneF43275215311600
Jovan KirovskiM-F132244004041011
Brian PerkGK1190000000000
Dan KeatM51117003022000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.