Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Gyasi ZardesF272321704478232631710
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
Marcelo SarvasM333328974653158062190
JuninhoM323227701450144232260
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
Hector JimenezM26141178342071013100
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Omar GonzalezD27272368121941714020
Robbie RogersM117602011861216100
Sean FranklinD33292736141532922130
Todd DunivantD2525222802831810020
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
LeonardoD141211060063139011
Greg CochraneD129848005004000
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
Michael StephensM218775113193000
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2828239900212222030
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Pablo MastroeniM93266011023010
Rafael GarciaM91222001145000
Tommy MeyerD75494001074000
Brian PerkGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.