Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Robbie KeaneF232219801611652918271720
Gyasi ZardesF272321704478232631710
Landon DonovanM-F2221187410938192428510
Marcelo SarvasM333328974653158062190
JuninhoM323227701450144232260
Mike MageeF10108926036131412510
Jose VillarrealF221211092137122220100
Jack McBeanF15755412198617100
Hector JimenezM26141178342071013100
Robbie RogersM-F117602011861216100
Omar GonzalezD27272368121941714020
LeonardoD141211060063139011
Sean FranklinD33292736141532922130
Todd DunivantD2525222802831810020
Colin ClarkM114334006236000
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2828239900212222030
Charlie RuggF42151102131200
Kofi OpareD66534102145010
Laurent CourtoisM6083014114010
Michael StephensM218775113193000
Rafael GarciaM91222001145000
Brian PerkGK000000000000
Brian RoweGK44360000001000
Bryan GaulD000000000000
Carlo CudiciniGK21211890000002020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.